2.Mannschaft - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim

 

Von hinten links stehend:

Reinhard Schenk (1. Vorsitzender), Artur Steiner, Justin Hirsch, Artis Rasmanis, Özgür Basmeydan, Lucas Rother, Björn Stassen, Joachim Blum (1. Geschäftsführer), Heike Schmidt (Schatzmeister)

Mitte von links stehend:

Dominic Hoppstädter (Sponsoring-Partner), Uwe Langfeld (Betreuer), Marvin-Jay Sebbes, Jakob Schmitt, Maurice Schenk, Leon Michel, Martin Hörner, Gilbert Tourneur, Khoa Duong Duc, Mukthar Latifi, Christian Schmidt (Betreuer)

Von links vorne sitzend:

Max Reichenberger (Trainer), Marvin Dudat, Alexander Langfeld, Tim Poll, Frank Reichert, Aaron Sulzbacher, Tim Meffert, Justin Vallerius, Jens Leydecker (Co-Trainer)

 

 

 

Spielplan 2. Mannschaft

Datum
Anpfiff
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Tore
Sonntag
12.08.2018
12.30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
SV Gau-Algesheim II
4:0
Mittwoch
22.08.2018
19.30
SV Bingerbrück/Weiler III
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
3:1

Sonntag
02.09.2018
12.30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
SG Appenheim/Ockenheim II
6:0
Sonntag
09.09.2018
12.30
FC Inter Mainz
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
3:4
Sonntag
16.09.2018
12.30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
TSG Sprendlingen II
0:3
Sonntag
23.09.2018
12.30
FV Hassia Kempten II
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
2:4
Sonntag
30.09.2018
12.30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
TSG Drais II
7:2

Sonntag
07.10.2018
12.30
SG Gensingen/Grolsheim II
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
4:1
Dienstag
20.11.2018
19.30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
SpVgg Viertäler II
Dienstag
16.10.2018
12.30
SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim II
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
5:5
Sonntag
21.10.2018
12.30
FSG Jugenheim/Partenheim II
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
13:0
Sonntag
28.10.2018
12.30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
TSG 1848 Heidesheim II
4:0

Sonntag
04.11.2018
12.30
FV Budenheim II
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
3:0
Sonntag
11.11.2018
spielfrei
Sonntag
18.11.2018
spielfrei
Sonntag
25.11.2018
13.00
SV Gau-Algesheim II
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
2:2

Sonntag
02.12.2018
12.30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
SG Bingerbrück/Weiler III
2:3

Sonntag
10.03.2019
12.30
SG Appenheim/Ockenheim II
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
2:7
Sonntag
17.03.2019
12.30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
FC Inter Mainz
3:3
Sonntag
24.03.2019
13.00
TSG Sprendlingen II
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
2:0
Sonntag
31.03.2019
spielfrei

Sonntag
07.04.2019
12.30
TSG Drais II
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
Sonntag
14.04.2019
12.30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
SG Gensingen/Grolsheim II
Donnerstag
25.04.2019
19.30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim/Dietersheim

MIttwoch
01.05.2019
15.00
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
FSG Jugenheim/Partenheim II
Donnerstag
09.05.2019
19.30
TSG 1848 Heidesheim II
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
Sonntag
12.05.2019
12.30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim II
FV Budenheim II
Sonntag
19.05.2019
spielfrei
Sonntag
26.05.2019
spielfrei

Stadion an der Waldstraße • Waldstraße 2 • 55425 Waldalgesheim (Kreis Mainz-Bingen)    >>Anfahrt